Leavers in the last 12 months

Name

Type Responsibility

Peter Waters

Current term:
05.11.2019 to 05.11.2023

Start date: January 2008

End date:
17th March 2022

Appointed
Governor

Member LGB

Attendance - 57%

Declarations of Interest, including transactions to 31st August 2021 - NONE

Sally-Anne Furtado

Current term:
19.04.2018 to 19.04.2022

Start date: April 2018

End date:
19th April 2022

Staff
Governor

Member of the LGB

Attendance - 86%

Declarations of Interest, including transactions to 31st August 2021 - NONE

Tony Droar

Current term:
12.08.2019 to 12.08.2023

Start date: 12th August 2019

End date:
10th August 2022

Appointed
Governor

Member of the LGB

Attendance - 86%

Declarations of Interest, including transactions to 31st August 2021 - NONE

Callum Shove

Current term:
31.03.2021 to 31.03.2025

Start date: 31st March 2021

End date:
17th October 2022

Staff
Governor

Member of the LGB

Attendance - 57%

Declarations of Interest, including transactions to 31st August 2022 - NONE